Jamie Leavitt
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1932691821
Jamie Leavitt
Clinical Social Worker
She is located at 2121 South Oneida Street Suite 600 in Denver, CO 80224. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Self-Esteem, Stress, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1932691821. Appointment can be made via the phone number (720) 863-6100. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Jamie Leavitt, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Jamie Leavitt.
- Anxiety
- Depression
- Grief
- Isolation
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Relationship Issues
- School Issues
- Self-Esteem
- Stress
- Trauma
Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?
Here are clinical social workers in Colorado you may want to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: Unit 200 1027 West Horsetooth Road Fort Collins, 80526, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 10350 East Dakota Avenue Denver, 80247, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 109 1053 Main Avenue Durango, 81301, CO
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1024 South Lemay Avenue Fort Collins, 80524, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite A 101 West Main Street Frisco, 80443, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1024 South Lemay Avenue Fort Collins, 80524, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 110 1000 West South Boulder Road Lafayette, 80026, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 10101 Ridgegate Parkway Lone Tree, 80124, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1045 Monroe Street Denver, 80206, CO
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 12 100 Arapahoe Avenue Boulder, 80302, CO
Questions & Answers
Does Jamie Leavitt have affiliation with practices?
Jamie Leavitt is affiliated with Trilogy.
Does Jamie Leavitt accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Jamie Leavitt accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Jamie Leavitt?
Jamie Leavitt's office is located at 2121 South Oneida Street Suite 600 in Denver, CO 80224.
What conditions does Jamie Leavitt treat?
Jamie Leavitt provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Self-Esteem, Stress, Trauma. For the full list see this list.